SCHEDULE

Schedules are subject to change

 

Stage Schedule

FRIDAY
March 11

Jeffrey Rector

10 AM

Michael Garfield

11AM

Daniel Stokes

12AM

Carlos Cedillo

1PM

Belly Dance: Lorien

2PM

Amazin' Walter: Unlittering Campaign

2:30PM

Izzy Cox & The Friendly Ghosts

3PM

Belly Dance with Jamie Lynn

4PM

Yesterday is Today Dance

4:30PM

Dead Things Don't Bleed

5PM

Fashion Circus

6PM

Amazin' Walter: Unlittering Campaign

6:45PM

Gong On The Go

7PM

Sciborg & the Robopimps

7:30PM

Fire Spinners

8:30PM

Bugaboo

9:30PM

Copy Of -Jeffrey Rector

10 AM

Copy Of -Michael Garfield

11AM

Copy Of -Daniel Stokes

12AM

Copy Of -Carlos Cedillo

1PM

Copy Of -Belly Dance: Lorien

2PM

Copy Of -Amazin' Walter: Unlittering Campaign

2:30PM

Copy Of -Izzy Cox & The Friendly Ghosts

3PM

Copy Of -Belly Dance with Jamie Lynn

4PM

Copy Of -Yesterday is Today Dance

4:30PM

Copy Of -Dead Things Don't Bleed

5PM

Copy Of -Fashion Circus

6PM

Copy Of -Amazin' Walter: Unlittering Campaign

6:45PM

Copy Of -Gong On The Go

7PM

Copy Of -Sciborg & the Robopimps

7:30PM

Copy Of -Fire Spinners

8:30PM

Copy Of -Bugaboo

9:30PM

Please reload

SATURDAY
March 12

Come Drum For Fun

10 AM

Claiming Neptune

11AM

Belly Dance : Jamie Lynn

12AM

What You Will

12:30PM

Yesterday is Today Dance

1:30PM

Luna Royale

2PM

Amazin' Walter: Unlittering Campaign

3:15PM

Minds Eye Muse

3:30PM

Belly Dance : Lorien

4:30PM

Amazing Walter: Unlittering Campaign

4:50PM

Michael Garfield

5PM

Izzy Cox

6PM

Awards Ceremony World Rock Stacking Championships

6:45PM

(Gong on the Go - Standby)

7PM

Come Drum for Fun & Fire Spinners

7:30PM

Stump Juice

8:15PM

Calliope Musicals

9:45PM

Please reload

SUNDAY
March 13

Gong on the Go

10 AM

Amazing Walter: Unlittering Campaign

10:30AM

Yesterday is Today Dance: Wildflower Dance & Yoga Studioy title...

11:30AM

Magma Jets

12PM

Belly Dance : Jamie Lynn

11AM

Kathy Bauer & Michael Broussard

1PM

Belly Dance : Lorien

2PM

Amazing Walter: Unlittering Campaign

2:25PM

Jacob Green

3PM

The Great Trumpet

4PM

Cool Slaw & The Dry Rub

5PM

Please reload

 

 

Workshops & Events Schedule

 
FRIDAY
March 11
Big Tent

Repurpose: Jackie

12AM

Repurpose: Kelvin

2PM

Clearing Mind Creative Energy Flow

3PM

Please reload

Meadow

Slysnatch (Game)

10AM

Mayan Sacred Fire Circle

11PM

Please reload

China Berry Forest

Water Purification

2PM

Please reload

Stage Vendor Area

Walking Tree of Life

11AM

Walking Tree of Life

3PM

Please reload

SATURDAY
March 12
Big Tent
Please reload

Meadow

Slysnatch (Game)

10AM

Boat Float

11PM

Slysnatch (Game)

2PM

Beginner Drop Spindle

5PM

Star Party

8PM

Please reload

China Berry Forest

Martian Rock Pirates

11AM

Water Purification

2PM

Please reload

SUNDAY
March 13
Big Tent

Repurpose: Jackie

12AM

Repurpose: Kelvin

2PM

Beginner Drop Spindle

5PM

Please reload

Meadow

Slysnatch (Game)

10AM

Slysnatch (Game)

2PM

Please reload

China Berry Forest

Boat Float

12AM

Martian Rock Pirates

1PM

Water Purification

2PM

Please reload

Stage Vendor Area

Walking Tree of Life

11AM

Walking Tree of Life

3PM

Please reload

Stage Vendor Area

Walking Tree of Life

11AM

Walking Tree of Life

3PM

Walking Tree of Life

6PM

Please reload

Lantex Theater

 

Rockstacking Schedule

 

Free Earth Art film screenings all day at the Lantex Theater

Arches Competition

10AM

Balance Competition

12PM

Height Competition

2PM

Artistic Competition

4PM

Please reload